Grafik zajęć


poniedziałek 17.01.2022
  • 07:00 - 07:30
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
  • 12:30 - 13:00
    AQUA SENIOR (MB)
  • 13:30 - 14:00
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
  • 14:30 - 15:00
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
  • 16:30 - 17:15
    MORSY
  • 18:45 - 19:15
    AQUA AEROBIK
  • 19:15 - 19:45
    AQUA AEROBIK
wtorek 18.01.2022
  • 07:00 - 07:30
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
  • 09:00 - 09:30
    AQUA AEROBIK
  • 13:00 - 13:30
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
środa 19.01.2022
  • 07:00 - 07:30
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 08:00 - 08:30
    AQUA SENIOR (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 13:30 - 14:00
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 14:00 - 14:30
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 18:45 - 19:15
    AQUA AEROBIK
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 19:15 - 19:45
    AQUA AEROBIK
    Wolne miejsca: 15
czwartek 20.01.2022
  • 07:00 - 07:30
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 09:00 - 09:30
    AQUA AEROBIK
    Wolne miejsca: 16
piątek 21.01.2022
  • 07:00 - 07:30
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 08:00 - 08:30
    AQUA SENIOR (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 13:00 - 13:30
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 19:15 - 19:45
    AQUA AEROBIK
    Wolne miejsca: 16
sobota 22.01.2022
  • 13:00 - 14:00
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 30
  • 14:00 - 14:30
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 14:30 - 15:00
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 15
niedziela 23.01.2022
  • 08:00 - 08:30
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 08:30 - 09:00
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 13:00 - 14:00
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 30
  poniedziałek
2022-01-17
wtorek
2022-01-18
środa
2022-01-19
czwartek
2022-01-20
piątek
2022-01-21
sobota
2022-01-22
niedziela
2022-01-23
0700
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
07:00 - 07:30
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
07:00 - 07:30
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
07:00 - 07:30
Rafał K
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
07:00 - 07:30
Małgorzata J
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
07:00 - 07:30
Marcin Z
0800
AQUA SENIOR (MB)
08:00 - 08:30
Marcin Z
AQUA SENIOR (MB)
08:00 - 08:30
Anna J
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
08:00 - 08:30
Bartosz B
0830
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
08:30 - 09:00
Mateusz C
0900
AQUA AEROBIK
09:00 - 09:30
AQUA AEROBIK
09:00 - 09:30
Małgorzata J
1230
AQUA SENIOR (MB)
12:30 - 13:00
1300
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
13:00 - 13:30
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
13:00 - 13:30
Radosław P
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
13:00 - 14:00
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
13:00 - 14:00
1330
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
13:30 - 14:00
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
13:30 - 14:00
Mariusz J
1400
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
14:00 - 14:30
Maciej B
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
14:00 - 14:30
1430
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
14:30 - 15:00
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
14:30 - 15:00
1630
MORSY
16:30 - 17:15
1845
AQUA AEROBIK
18:45 - 19:15
AQUA AEROBIK
18:45 - 19:15
Oliwia S
1915
AQUA AEROBIK
19:15 - 19:45
AQUA AEROBIK
19:15 - 19:45
Barbara M
AQUA AEROBIK
19:15 - 19:45
Agnieszka K