Grafik zajęć


poniedziałek 25.10.2021
  • 07:00 - 07:30
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
  • 12:30 - 13:00
    AQUA SENIOR (MB)
  • 13:30 - 14:00
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
  • 14:30 - 15:00
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
  • 18:45 - 19:15
    AQUA AEROBIK
  • 19:15 - 19:45
    AQUA AEROBIK
wtorek 26.10.2021
  • 07:00 - 07:30
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
  • 09:00 - 09:30
    AQUA AEROBIK
  • 13:00 - 13:30
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 15
środa 27.10.2021
  • 07:00 - 07:30
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 08:00 - 08:30
    AQUA SENIOR (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 13:30 - 14:00
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 14:00 - 14:30
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 18:45 - 19:15
    AQUA AEROBIK
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 19:15 - 19:45
    AQUA AEROBIK
    Wolne miejsca: 15
czwartek 28.10.2021
  • 07:00 - 07:30
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 09:00 - 09:30
    AQUA AEROBIK
    Wolne miejsca: 16
piątek 29.10.2021
  • 07:00 - 07:30
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 08:00 - 08:30
    AQUA SENIOR (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 13:00 - 13:30
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 19:15 - 19:45
    AQUA AEROBIK
    Wolne miejsca: 16
sobota 30.10.2021
  • 13:00 - 14:00
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 30
niedziela 31.10.2021
  • 08:00 - 08:30
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 08:30 - 09:00
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 13:00 - 14:00
    ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
    Wolne miejsca: 30
  poniedziałek
2021-10-25
wtorek
2021-10-26
środa
2021-10-27
czwartek
2021-10-28
piątek
2021-10-29
sobota
2021-10-30
niedziela
2021-10-31
0700
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
07:00 - 07:30
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
07:00 - 07:30
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
07:00 - 07:30
Mateusz C
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
07:00 - 07:30
Mateusz C
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
07:00 - 07:30
Mateusz C
0800
AQUA SENIOR (MB)
08:00 - 08:30
AQUA SENIOR (MB)
08:00 - 08:30
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
08:00 - 08:30
Mateusz C
0830
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
08:30 - 09:00
Mateusz C
0900
AQUA AEROBIK
09:00 - 09:30
AQUA AEROBIK
09:00 - 09:30
1230
AQUA SENIOR (MB)
12:30 - 13:00
1300
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
13:00 - 13:30
Mateusz C
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
13:00 - 13:30
Mateusz C
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
13:00 - 14:00
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
13:00 - 14:00
1330
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
13:30 - 14:00
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
13:30 - 14:00
Mateusz C
1400
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
14:00 - 14:30
Mateusz C
1430
ZAJĘCIA DZIELNICA (MB)
14:30 - 15:00
1845
AQUA AEROBIK
18:45 - 19:15
AQUA AEROBIK
18:45 - 19:15
Oliwia S
1915
AQUA AEROBIK
19:15 - 19:45
AQUA AEROBIK
19:15 - 19:45
Barbara M
AQUA AEROBIK
19:15 - 19:45
Agnieszka K