Grafik zajęć


poniedziałek 11.02.2019
  • 17:00 - 17:55
    CrossFitness - MARTA
  • 18:00 - 18:55
    INTERVAL - MARTA
  • 19:00 - 19:55
    PŁASKI BRZUCH - KLAUDIA
  • 20:00 - 20:55
    ZUMBA - KLAUDIA
  • 21:00 - 21:30
    EVENING STREACH - KLAUDIA
wtorek 12.02.2019
  • 16:30 - 17:30
    REZERWACJA - UKS MAŁY WOJOWNIK
  • 17:30 - 18:25
    TABATA - LUIZA
  • 18:30 - 19:25
    FITBALL - LUIZA
  • 19:30 - 20:25
    ZUMBA - ASIA
  • 20:30 - 21:30
    REZERWACJA - KANGOO JUMPS
środa 13.02.2019
  • 17:30 - 18:25
    TBC - MARTA
  • 18:30 - 19:25
    ZGRABNA PUPA - AGATA
  • 19:30 - 20:25
    ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP - AGATA
  • 20:30 - 21:25
    POWER FIT - AGATA
czwartek 14.02.2019
  • 07:00 - 07:55
    WAKE UP AND STREACH - KLAUDIA
  • 08:00 - 08:55
    PILATES - KLAUDIA
  • 16:30 - 17:30
    REZERWACJA - UKS MAŁY WOJOWNIK
  • 17:30 - 18:25
    TBC - LUIZA
  • 18:30 - 19:25
    TABATA FUTBURN - LUIZA
  • 19:30 - 20:25
    CROSSFITNESS - TOMEK
piątek 15.02.2019
  • 17:00 - 17:55
    INTERVAL - MARTA
  • 18:00 - 18:55
    TBC - MARTA
sobota 16.02.2019
  • 11:00 - 12:00
    REZERWACJA - KANGOO JUMPS
niedziela 17.02.2019
  poniedziałek
2019-02-11
wtorek
2019-02-12
środa
2019-02-13
czwartek
2019-02-14
piątek
2019-02-15
sobota
2019-02-16
niedziela
2019-02-17
0700
WAKE UP AND STREACH - KLAUDIA
07:00 - 07:55
0800
PILATES - KLAUDIA
08:00 - 08:55
1100
REZERWACJA - KANGOO JUMPS
11:00 - 12:00
1630
REZERWACJA - UKS MAŁY WOJOWNIK
16:30 - 17:30
REZERWACJA - UKS MAŁY WOJOWNIK
16:30 - 17:30
1700
CrossFitness - MARTA
17:00 - 17:55
INTERVAL - MARTA
17:00 - 17:55
1730
TABATA - LUIZA
17:30 - 18:25
TBC - MARTA
17:30 - 18:25
TBC - LUIZA
17:30 - 18:25
1800
INTERVAL - MARTA
18:00 - 18:55
TBC - MARTA
18:00 - 18:55
1830
FITBALL - LUIZA
18:30 - 19:25
ZGRABNA PUPA - AGATA
18:30 - 19:25
TABATA FUTBURN - LUIZA
18:30 - 19:25
1900
PŁASKI BRZUCH - KLAUDIA
19:00 - 19:55
1930
ZUMBA - ASIA
19:30 - 20:25
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP - AGATA
19:30 - 20:25
CROSSFITNESS - TOMEK
19:30 - 20:25
2000
ZUMBA - KLAUDIA
20:00 - 20:55
2030
REZERWACJA - KANGOO JUMPS
20:30 - 21:30
POWER FIT - AGATA
20:30 - 21:25
2100
EVENING STREACH - KLAUDIA
21:00 - 21:30